2024-05-29 | Circuit Franco-Belge | 1.Pro | GIRMAY Biniam | 19h 58m |
2024-05-29 | Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes | 1.1 | MARTINEZ Lenny | 21h 35m |
2024-05-29 | Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Elite women | Stage 1 | 2.1 | SMULDERS Silke | 22h 4m |
2024-05-29 | Tour of Bostonliq | 2.2 | BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar | 23h 14m |
2024-05-29 | Tour of Bostonliq | Stage 3 | 2.2 | PRADES Benjamín | 23h 14m |
2024-05-29 | Tour of Bostonliq Ladies | 2.2 | KUSKOVA Yanina | 28h 34m |
2024-05-29 | Tour of Bostonliq Ladies | Stage 3 | 2.2 | BATYRBEKOVA Bota | 28h 37m |
2024-05-28 | Tour of Bostonliq | Stage 2 | 2.2 | SHNYRKO Alexei | 51h 18m |
2024-05-28 | Tour of Bostonliq Ladies | Stage 2 | 2.2 | LEE Eun-hee | 52h 3m |
2024-05-27 | Tour of Bostonliq | Stage 1 (ITT) | 2.2 | BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar | 75h 6m |
2024-05-27 | Tour of Bostonliq Ladies | Stage 1 (ITT) | 2.2 | KUSKOVA Yanina | 76h 34m |
2024-05-26 | Tour du Mali | 2.2 | DIALLO Yaya | 74h 1m |
2024-05-26 | Tour du Mali | Stage 6 | 2.2 | DIALLO Yaya | 74h 3m |
2024-05-26 | National Championships Serbia WU - Road Race | NC | PAVLOVIĆ Iva | 90h 26m |
2024-05-26 | National Championships Serbia MU - Road Race | NC | MILOSEVIC Vladimir | 90h 28m |
2024-05-26 | RideLondon Classique | 2.WWT | WIEBES Lorena | 90h 54m |
2024-05-26 | RideLondon Classique | Stage 3 | 2.WWT | WIEBES Lorena | 90h 55m |
2024-05-26 | Giro d'Italia | 2.UWT | POGAČAR Tadej | 91h 2m |
2024-05-26 | Giro d'Italia | Stage 21 | 2.UWT | MERLIER Tim | 91h 3m |
2024-05-26 | National Championships Belgium MJ - Road Race | NC | VAN STRIJTHEM Matijs | 91h 49m |
2024-05-26 | Continental Pan-Am Championships ME - Road Race | CC | LINAREZ Leangel Rubén | 92h 1m |
2024-05-26 | Due Giorni Marchigiana - Trofeo Città di Castelfidardo | 1.2 | DELLA LUNGA Francesco | 92h 23m |
2024-05-26 | Alpes Isère Tour | 2.2 | WIDAR Jarno | 92h 56m |
2024-05-26 | Alpes Isère Tour | Stage 5 | 2.2 | PARRA José Félix | 92h 57m |
2024-05-26 | Omloop der Kempen | 1.2 | RASENBERG Martijn | 93h 16m |
2024-05-26 | Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel | 2.Pro | BETTIOL Alberto | 93h 18m |
2024-05-26 | Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel | Stage 3 | 2.Pro | RETAILLEAU Valentin | 93h 20m |
2024-05-26 | Tour de la Mirabelle | 2.2 | NILSSON-JULIEN Oscar | 93h 27m |
2024-05-26 | Tour de la Mirabelle | Stage 3 | 2.2 | SIERRA Juan David | 93h 46m |
2024-05-26 | Fyn Rundt - Tour of Funen | 1.2 | NORMAN LETH Lasse | 93h 54m |
2024-05-26 | Rund um Köln | 1.1 | VAN UDEN Casper | 94h 9m |
2024-05-26 | Tour of Norway | 2.Pro | LAURANCE Axel | 94h 25m |
2024-05-26 | Tour of Norway | Stage 4 | 2.Pro | KRISTOFF Alexander | 94h 25m |
2024-05-26 | Tour de Feminin | 2.2 | KOPECKÝ Julia | 96h 5m |
2024-05-26 | Tour de Feminin | Stage 4 | 2.2 | KNAVEN Mirre | 96h 6m |
2024-05-26 | National Championships Belgium WJ - Road Race | NC | DE BUYSSER Auke | 96h 14m |
2024-05-26 | Gran Premio Ciudad de Eibar | 1.Pro | BLANCO Iurani | 96h 26m |
2024-05-26 | Tour du Pays de Vaud | 2.Ncup | SEIXAS Paul | 98h 8m |
2024-05-26 | Tour du Pays de Vaud | Stage 4 | 2.Ncup | SPARFEL Aubin | 98h 8m |
2024-05-26 | Tour of Japan | 2.2 | CARBONI Giovanni | 102h 29m |
2024-05-26 | Tour of Japan | Stage 8 | 2.2 | MALUCELLI Matteo | 103h 3m |
2024-05-25 | ZLM Omloop der Kempen Ladies | 1.2 | FIORIN Sara | 114h 37m |
2024-05-25 | Tour de Feminin | Stage 3 | 2.2 | BAJGEROVÁ Nikola | 115h 25m |
2024-05-25 | National Championships Serbia MU - ITT | NC | TURKULOV Luka | 115h 45m |
2024-05-25 | National Championships Serbia WU - ITT | NC | PAVLOVIĆ Iva | 115h 46m |
2024-05-25 | Tour of Norway | Stage 3 | 2.Pro | MEEUS Jordi | 115h 50m |
2024-05-25 | Due Giorni Marchigiana - G.P. Santa Rita | 1.2 | TSARENKO Kyrylo | 115h 58m |
2024-05-25 | Tour du Mali | Stage 5 | 2.2 | MOUNI Vincent | 116h 15m |
2024-05-25 | Tour of Estonia | 2.1 | KISKONEN Siim | 116h 18m |
2024-05-25 | Tour of Estonia | Stage 2 | 2.1 | KISKONEN Siim | 116h 19m |
2024-05-25 | Continental Pan-Am Championships WE - Road Race | CC | STEPHENS Lauren | 116h 24m |
2024-05-25 | Giro d'Italia | Stage 20 | 2.UWT | POGAČAR Tadej | 116h 31m |
2024-05-25 | Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel | Stage 2 | 2.Pro | BETTIOL Alberto | 116h 50m |
2024-05-25 | Tour du Pays de Vaud | Stage 3 | 2.Ncup | SEIXAS Paul | 117h 10m |
2024-05-25 | Tour de la Mirabelle | Stage 2 | 2.2 | IZQUIERDO Clément | 117h 20m |
2024-05-25 | Grand Prix Herning | 1.2 | PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg | 117h 45m |
2024-05-25 | RideLondon Classique | Stage 2 | 2.WWT | WIEBES Lorena | 117h 58m |
2024-05-25 | Alpes Isère Tour | Stage 4 | 2.2 | MACKELLAR Alastair | 118h 3m |
2024-05-25 | Ladies Tour of Estonia | 1.2 | VAN ROOIJEN Eline | 121h 15m |
2024-05-25 | Tour of Japan | Stage 7 | 2.2 | WALKER Max | 126h 4m |
2024-05-24 | Pan-American Continental Championships MU - Road Race | CC | GONZELI Otavio Augusto | 138h 39m |
2024-05-24 | Grand Prix de la Ville d'Alger | 1.2 | AMARI Hamza | 139h 18m |
2024-05-24 | Tour de Feminin | Stage 2 | 2.2 | KOPECKÝ Julia | 139h 24m |
2024-05-24 | Tour of Norway | Stage 2 | 2.Pro | LAURANCE Axel | 139h 54m |
2024-05-24 | Giro d'Italia | Stage 19 | 2.UWT | VENDRAME Andrea | 140h 25m |
2024-05-24 | Tour du Pays de Vaud | Stage 2 | 2.Ncup | CHARRET Camille | 140h 46m |
2024-05-24 | Tour de la Mirabelle | Stage 1 | 2.2 | CROCKETT Finn | 141h 15m |
2024-05-24 | RideLondon Classique | Stage 1 | 2.WWT | WIEBES Lorena | 141h 27m |
2024-05-24 | Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel | Stage 1 | 2.Pro | JEANNIÈRE Emilien | 141h 33m |
2024-05-24 | Bretagne Ladies Tour | 2.1 | BROWN Grace | 141h 34m |
2024-05-24 | Bretagne Ladies Tour | Stage 3 | 2.1 | BROWN Grace | 141h 35m |
2024-05-24 | Alpes Isère Tour | Stage 3 | 2.2 | HOBBS Noah | 141h 57m |
2024-05-24 | Tour of Estonia | Stage 1 | 2.1 | VAHTRA Norman | 142h 23m |
2024-05-24 | Tour du Mali | Stage 4 | 2.2 | DIALLO Tiémoko | 142h 34m |
2024-05-24 | Cycling Tour of Albania | 2.2 | STOJNIĆ Veljko | 144h 39m |
2024-05-24 | Cycling Tour of Albania | Stage 5 | 2.2 | GROVER Freddie | 144h 40m |
2024-05-24 | Tour of Japan | Stage 6 | 2.2 | CARBONI Giovanni | 148h 37m |
2024-05-23 | Pan-American Continental Championships WJ - Road Race | CC | OSORIO Luciana | 160h 11m |
2024-05-23 | Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel | Prologue | 2.Pro | COSNEFROY Benoît | 161h 13m |
2024-05-23 | Tour du Mali | Stage 3 | 2.2 | RAHIL Zouhair | 161h 45m |
2024-05-23 | Tour de la Mirabelle | Prologue | 2.2 | RONHAAR Pim | 162h 0m |
2024-05-23 | Pan-American Continental Championships MJ - Road Race | CC | LINO Guilherme | 162h 37m |
2024-05-23 | Tour de Feminin | Stage 1 (ITT) | 2.2 | KOPECKÝ Julia | 162h 40m |
2024-05-23 | Tour of Norway | Stage 1 | 2.Pro | NYS Thibau | 163h 53m |
2024-05-23 | Tour du Pays de Vaud | Stage 1 (ITT) | 2.Ncup | ŠUMPÍK Pavel | 164h 14m |
2024-05-23 | Giro d'Italia | Stage 18 | 2.UWT | MERLIER Tim | 164h 40m |
2024-05-23 | Cycling Tour of Albania | Stage 4 | 2.2 | STOJNIĆ Veljko | 165h 7m |
2024-05-23 | Bretagne Ladies Tour | Stage 2 | 2.1 | ROY Sarah | 165h 25m |
2024-05-23 | Alpes Isère Tour | Stage 2 | 2.2 | VERSCHUREN Killian | 166h 17m |
2024-05-23 | Pan-American Continental Championships ME - ITT | CC | VARGAS Walter | 166h 53m |
2024-05-23 | Tour of Japan | Stage 5 | 2.2 | VINOKUROV Nicolas | 174h 29m |
2024-05-22 | Tour du Mali | Stage 2 | 2.2 | DIALLO Yacouba | 184h 30m |
2024-05-22 | Giro d'Italia | Stage 17 | 2.UWT | STEINHAUSER Georg | 188h 30m |
2024-05-22 | Grand Prix de la Ville d'Annaba | 1.2 | MAEKELE Milkias | 188h 43m |
2024-05-22 | Alpes Isère Tour | Stage 1 | 2.2 | HOBBS Noah | 188h 59m |
2024-05-22 | Bretagne Ladies Tour | Stage 1 (ITT) | 2.1 | BROWN Grace | 189h 39m |
2024-05-22 | Cycling Tour of Albania | Stage 3 | 2.2 | MILOSEVIC Vladimir | 189h 51m |
2024-05-22 | Tour of Japan | Stage 4 | 2.2 | LUDMAN Joshua | 197h 2m |
2024-05-21 | Tour du Mali | Stage 1 | 2.2 | ILBOUDO Mohamadi | 212h 2m |
2024-05-21 | Giro d'Italia | Stage 16 | 2.UWT | POGAČAR Tadej | 212h 19m |