The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESMARETS Julien Stageco Cycling Team | Stageco Cycling Team | 3:23:00 | |||
2 | WALLENBORN Arno Team Snooze - VSD | Team Snooze - VSD | ,, 0:00 | |||
3 | HEREMANS Joppe Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | OOSTERLINCK Joes Bingoal WB Devo Team | Bingoal WB Devo Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | DE GRAEF Noah Mini Discar Cycling Team | Mini Discar Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | KUYPERS Milan Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | DESMET Tyler RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | HANNES Victor Wanty - ReUz - Technord | Wanty - ReUz - Technord | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | AREFAYNE Aklilu Wanty - ReUz - Technord | Wanty - ReUz - Technord | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | RADEMAKER Franck Stageco Cycling Team | Stageco Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
12 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
13 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
14 | LAURENT Gabin Entente cycliste de Wallonie | Entente cycliste de Wallonie | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | VERLEYEN Gaëtan Bingoal WB Devo Team | Bingoal WB Devo Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | HJEMSÆTER Olav WV West-Frisia | WV West-Frisia | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
18 | MELOTTE Matteo Bingoal WB Devo Team | Bingoal WB Devo Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | KORTLEVE Bart Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | DE NEVE Tomas VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | REUVERS Kevin Willebrord Wil Vooruit | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | DE CLERCQ Seppe Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
24 | HAMMINGA Maarten Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | MELLAERTS Robbe Young Cycling Talent D&D | Young Cycling Talent D&D | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | DE JAEGER Arthur Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
28 | COQUERET Louis VC Unité Schwenheim | VC Unité Schwenheim | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
30 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
31 | TORFS Rik Young Cycling Talent D&D | Young Cycling Talent D&D | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | FIERENS Seppe Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | GRAFF William Wanty - ReUz - Technord | Wanty - ReUz - Technord | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
35 | VAN LOOVEREN Thijs RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | ,, 0:00 | |||
36 | ROMBOUTS Seppe RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | VERBEECK Sven Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | ,, 0:00 | |||
38 | DE MAERE Arne Mini Discar Cycling Team | Mini Discar Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
39 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
40 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
41 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
42 | VIDTS Obie Wanty - ReUz - Technord | Wanty - ReUz - Technord | ,, 0:00 | |||
43 | JACQUES Lucas Bingoal WB Devo Team | Bingoal WB Devo Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
44 | STOFFELS Ole JvR de Batauwers | JvR de Batauwers | ,, 0:00 | |||
45 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
46 | VERBEECK Dag Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
47 | KES Jim WV West-Frisia | WV West-Frisia | -3:22:50 -3:22:50 | |||
48 | THONNON Senne Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
49 | LEHNEN Thomas Entente cycliste de Wallonie | Entente cycliste de Wallonie | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
50 | DE WEERT Robbe RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
51 | SEKSE Jørgen CC Étupes | CC Étupes | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
52 | ,, -3:22:50 | |||||
53 | SCHERRENS Lucas VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
54 | JOWETT Lucas Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel | Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
55 | WETZEL Claudius MaxSolar Cycling Team | MaxSolar Cycling Team | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
56 | DEKKER Tijs WV West-Frisia | WV West-Frisia | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
57 | HOFMEESTER Marius WV De Hanzerenners | WV De Hanzerenners | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
58 | ,, -3:22:50 | |||||
59 | LUBBERS Christiaan Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
60 | BIHAIN Antoine Crabbé-Dstny | Crabbé-Dstny | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
61 | PRESTIANNI Sacha Wanty - ReUz - Technord | Wanty - ReUz - Technord | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
62 | ,, -3:22:50 | |||||
63 | VERMEULEN Jordy WILVO Group - TWC De Kempen | WILVO Group - TWC De Kempen | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
64 | ,, -3:22:50 | |||||
65 | WALLINGA Olav Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
66 | PUT Lars Stageco Cycling Team | Stageco Cycling Team | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
67 | HUYGHE Gust Stageco Cycling Team | Stageco Cycling Team | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
68 | KRANENBURG Joris Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
69 | ,, -3:22:50 | |||||
70 | CRABBE Tom Bingoal WB Devo Team | Bingoal WB Devo Team | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
71 | ,, -3:22:50 | |||||
72 | TEEKENS Ofke Willebrord Wil Vooruit | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
73 | ERNST Robin Entente cycliste de Wallonie | Entente cycliste de Wallonie | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
74 | KOS Robin EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
75 | ,, -3:22:50 | |||||
76 | ,, -3:22:50 | |||||
77 | ,, -3:22:50 | |||||
78 | ,, -3:22:50 | |||||
79 | DENS Stan Hubo - Remotive | Hubo - Remotive | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
80 | GEENEN Yarne-Zias Stageco Cycling Team | Stageco Cycling Team | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
81 | ,, -3:22:50 | |||||
82 | VRIEZEN Toinne Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team | Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
83 | ,, -3:22:50 | |||||
84 | DELBARGE Victor Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
85 | PICCIN-WHITE William Brocar - Rali - Alé | Brocar - Rali - Alé | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
87 | BRITS Noah Young Cycling Talent D&D | Young Cycling Talent D&D | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
88 | ,, -3:22:50 | |||||
89 | VAN HARTEN Jari Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team | Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
90 | MICHEL Loris Entente cycliste de Wallonie | Entente cycliste de Wallonie | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
91 | BEECKMAN Gauthier VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
92 | GABRIEL Timothé VC Unité Schwenheim | VC Unité Schwenheim | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
93 | ,, -3:22:50 | |||||
94 | ANTHONISE Witten WV De Hanzerenners | WV De Hanzerenners | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
95 | ,, -3:22:50 | |||||
96 | ,, -3:22:50 | |||||
97 | DE VET Sander Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
98 | GRUITHUIJZEN Paul WILVO Group - TWC De Kempen | WILVO Group - TWC De Kempen | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
99 | ,, -3:22:50 | |||||
100 | ,, -3:22:50 | |||||
101 | VAN DE VELDE Senne RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
102 | ,, -3:22:50 | |||||
103 | KOEDIJK Matthijs WV De Hanzerenners | WV De Hanzerenners | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
104 | GROVEN Thibaud RB Zelfbouw UCT | RB Zelfbouw UCT | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
105 | ,, -3:22:50 | |||||
106 | DE MOT Lander VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
107 | COURTENS Lukas VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | ,, -3:22:50 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | DETALLE Noah Bingoal WB Devo Team | Bingoal WB Devo Team | - | |||
DNF | BROOS Alain Willebrord Wil Vooruit | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | - | |||
DNF | BOUMA Jelle Willebrord Wil Vooruit | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | - | |||
DNF | DICTUS Pim Willebrord Wil Vooruit | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | - | |||
DNF | VAN DEN HEUVEL Thibaut EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | EFC-L&R - Van Mossel | - | |||
DNF | SCHIEVEN Jelle Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | - | |||
DNF | VENKEN Arne Crabbé-Dstny | Crabbé-Dstny | - | |||
DNF | VANDERAERDEN Wout Crabbé-Dstny | Crabbé-Dstny | - | |||
DNF | COPUS Nathan Crabbé-Dstny | Crabbé-Dstny | - | |||
DNF | BRITS Hannu Young Cycling Talent D&D | Young Cycling Talent D&D | - | |||
DNF | CRISTAEL Milan Young Cycling Talent D&D | Young Cycling Talent D&D | - | |||
DNF | MENSAERT Mathias Young Cycling Talent D&D | Young Cycling Talent D&D | - | |||
DNF | DECLERCQ Jean-Baptiste Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | - | |||
DNF | GRAVE Oliver Basso Team Flanders | Basso Team Flanders | - | |||
DNF | EECKHOUT Arthur VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | TIENPONT Miel VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | DARA Sam Mini Discar Cycling Team | Mini Discar Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | VAN GILS Yannick Mini Discar Cycling Team | Mini Discar Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | BIRRELL Ross Mini Discar Cycling Team | Mini Discar Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | TASSET Marvin Mini Discar Cycling Team | Mini Discar Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | DRUMAUX Theo VC Unité Schwenheim | VC Unité Schwenheim | - | |||
DNF | CLAUW Thibo VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | - | |||
DNF | PAQUET Tom Team N'side | Team N'side | - | |||
DNF | NAT Joost WILVO Group - TWC De Kempen | WILVO Group - TWC De Kempen | - | |||
DNF | VERZIJL Sten WILVO Group - TWC De Kempen | WILVO Group - TWC De Kempen | - | |||
DNF | LAMERS Capu AR en TV De Adelaar | AR en TV De Adelaar | - | |||
DNF | RENSEN Siebe AR en TV De Adelaar | AR en TV De Adelaar | - | |||
DNF | TEMMING Bram AR en TV De Adelaar | AR en TV De Adelaar | - | |||
DNF | HUBER Quirin MaxSolar Cycling Team | MaxSolar Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:27 March 2024
- Avg. speed winner:42.207 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:142.8 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!