The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŘÍMAN Jakub Pierre Baguette Cycling | Pierre Baguette Cycling | 3:20:15 | |
2 | VYSOCAN Daniel Pierre Baguette Cycling | Pierre Baguette Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | DUNÁR Dominik Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | KOVÁČ Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:21 0:21 | |
5 | ROTTER Michal TJ Favorit Brno | TJ Favorit Brno | 1:23 1:23 | |
6 | LISKA Andrej Pierre Baguette Cycling | Pierre Baguette Cycling | ,, 1:23 | |
7 | GALOVIČ Jakub Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 1:23 | |
8 | ,, 1:23 | |||
9 | TUKA Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 1:23 | |
10 | SOLYMOSI Marton Karcag Cycling | Karcag Cycling | ,, 1:23 | |
11 | NAGY Simon Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1:55 1:55 | |
12 | KÁRPÁTI Bálint Karcag Cycling | Karcag Cycling | ,, 1:55 | |
13 | GROSS Adam PROefekt Across | PROefekt Across | ,, 1:55 | |
14 | ,, 1:55 | |||
15 | NOVÁK Tomáš Pierre Baguette Cycling | Pierre Baguette Cycling | ,, 1:55 | |
16 | PADELEK Viktor TJ Favorit Brno | TJ Favorit Brno | ,, 1:55 | |
17 | KASKO David Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 1:55 | |
18 | SKLADAN Samuel Pierre Baguette Cycling | Pierre Baguette Cycling | ,, 1:55 | |
19 | SOCHAN Dominik Cyklistický klub CykloGlajza | Cyklistický klub CykloGlajza | ,, 1:55 | |
20 | FIERLA Ondrej Team Forman Energetic | Team Forman Energetic | ,, 1:55 | |
21 | ,, 1:55 | |||
22 | MICHALEC Sebastian Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3:47 3:47 | |
23 | PRIVALINEC Matúš PROefekt Across | PROefekt Across | 5:53 5:53 | |
24 | VASKÓ Levente Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | ,, 5:53 | |
25 | KÁŇA Robin Team Forman Energetic | Team Forman Energetic | ,, 5:53 | |
26 | OCHSENHOFER Peter ARBÖ MiKo PV ON-Fahrrad | ARBÖ MiKo PV ON-Fahrrad | ,, 5:53 | |
27 | KARAS Juraj PROefekt Across | PROefekt Across | ,, 5:53 | |
28 | HAVRLANT Jakub Team Forman Energetic | Team Forman Energetic | 5:58 5:58 | |
29 | CZYZ Bartlomiej Ostra-Multicraft Čeladná | Ostra-Multicraft Čeladná | ,, 5:58 | |
30 | NAGY Bendegúz Mátyás Karcag Cycling | Karcag Cycling | ,, 5:58 | |
31 | WIELAND Fabian Slávia Trenčín | Slávia Trenčín | 8:05 8:05 | |
32 | DALECKÝ Štěpán Pierre Baguette Cycling | Pierre Baguette Cycling | ,, 8:05 | |
33 | VANÍČEK Simon TJ Favorit Brno | TJ Favorit Brno | ,, 8:05 | |
34 | CHREN Martin TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 8:05 | |
35 | HRENKÓ Norbert Karcag Cycling | Karcag Cycling | ,, 8:05 | |
36 | GROBAŘ Martin Cyklistický klub Spartak Tlmače | Cyklistický klub Spartak Tlmače | ,, 8:05 | |
37 | ,, 8:05 | |||
38 | ,, 8:05 | |||
39 | KRIAK Matúš Swietelsky Slovakia Cycling Team | Swietelsky Slovakia Cycling Team | ,, 8:05 | |
40 | 9:46 9:46 | |||
41 | ,, 9:46 | |||
42 | ZÁHOREC Filip CK EPIC Dohňany | CK EPIC Dohňany | ,, 9:46 | |
43 | KUBÍČEK Adam Pierre Baguette Cycling | Pierre Baguette Cycling | ,, 9:46 | |
44 | ,, 9:46 | |||
45 | HODULÍK Tomáš PROefekt Across | PROefekt Across | ,, 9:46 | |
46 | ,, 9:46 | |||
47 | ŠEVEČKA Tomáš CK Olympik Trnava | CK Olympik Trnava | ,, 9:46 | |
48 | MACH Ondrej Team Forman Energetic | Team Forman Energetic | ,, 9:46 | |
49 | HOZA Denis Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 9:53 9:53 | |
50 | ANTAL Alex MŠK CK Žiar nad Hronom | MŠK CK Žiar nad Hronom | ,, 9:53 | |
51 | GREŠ Filip PROefekt Across | PROefekt Across | ,, 9:53 | |
52 | ,, 9:53 | |||
53 | ŠIROKÝ Štěpán TJ Favorit Brno | TJ Favorit Brno | ,, 9:53 | |
54 | ORAVEC Dusan Pierre Baguette Cycling | Pierre Baguette Cycling | ,, 9:53 | |
55 | HALUŠKA Martin CK EPIC Dohňany | CK EPIC Dohňany | ,, 9:53 | |
56 | 15:30 15:30 | |||
57 | ŽILKA Filip CK Olympik Trnava | CK Olympik Trnava | ,, 15:30 | |
58 | 16:59 16:59 | |||
59 | ,, 16:59 | |||
60 | ,, 16:59 | |||
61 | CESNEK Tadeáš CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana | CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana | 18:54 18:54 | |
62 | 20:13 20:13 | |||
63 | 21:14 21:14 | |||
64 | BENCA Jakub Cyklistický klub CykloGlajza | Cyklistický klub CykloGlajza | ,, 21:14 | |
65 | BADINSKÝ Tomáš Pierre Baguette Cycling | Pierre Baguette Cycling | ,, 21:14 | |
66 | MACKANIČ Alex Cycling Academy Trenčín | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 21:14 | |
67 | 28:42 28:42 | |||
68 | CIBULA Matej PROefekt Across | PROefekt Across | 28:45 28:45 | |
69 | 31:00 31:00 | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | HUŇA Mário Cycling Academy Trenčín | Cycling Academy Trenčín | - | |
DNF | PRUDEK Dominik Pierre Baguette Cycling | Pierre Baguette Cycling | - | |
DNF | TURČEK Adam CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana | CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana | - | |
DNF | HOFERICA Adam CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana | CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana | - | |
DNF | OLÁH Zsombor Karcag Cycling | Karcag Cycling | - | |
DNF | BABIC Branko Cyklistický klub CykloGlajza | Cyklistický klub CykloGlajza | - | |
DNF | LACUS Miroslav Cyklistický klub Spartak Tlmače | Cyklistický klub Spartak Tlmače | - | |
OTL | 31:00 31:00 | |||
OTL | ,, 31:00 | |||
OTL | ,, 31:00 | |||
OTL | ,, 31:00 | |||
OTL | ,, 31:00 | |||
OTL | ,, 31:00 | |||
OTL | ,, 31:00 | |||
OTL | ,, 31:00 | |||
OTL | ,, 31:00 | |||
OTL | ,, 31:00 | |||
OTL | ,, 31:00 | |||
OTL | ,, 31:00 | |||
OTL | ,, 31:00 | |||
OTL | ,, 31:00 | |||
OTL | ,, 31:00 | |||
OTL | ,, 31:00 | |||
OTL | ,, 31:00 | |||
OTL | ,, 31:00 | |||
OTL | ,, 31:00 | |||
OTL | ,, 31:00 | |||
OTL | ZÁTOPEK Jan Team Forman Energetic | Team Forman Energetic | ,, 31:00 | |
OTL | KANÓCZ Martin Team Forman Energetic | Team Forman Energetic | ,, 31:00 | |
OTL | HEJTMÁNEK Antonín Team Forman Energetic | Team Forman Energetic | ,, 31:00 | |
OTL | VAVRO Ruben PROefekt Across | PROefekt Across | ,, 31:00 | |
OTL | PANÁČEK Lukáš CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana | CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana | ,, 31:00 | |
OTL | HAJDUCH Martin CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana | CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana | ,, 31:00 | |
OTL | LEŠKOVSKÝ Oliver CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana | CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana | ,, 31:00 | |
OTL | ĎURKO Dávid CK Olympik Trnava | CK Olympik Trnava | ,, 31:00 | |
OTL | ČUCHRAN Tobias Cyklistický klub Spartak Tlmače | Cyklistický klub Spartak Tlmače | ,, 31:00 | |
OTL | KUBALA Lukáš Ostra-Multicraft Čeladná | Ostra-Multicraft Čeladná | ,, 31:00 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:28 April 2024
- Avg. speed winner:38.951 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:130 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!