Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
QOM Sprint (3) Puerto de l'Oronet (79.9 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Swinkels Karlijn | UAE Team ADQ | 6 |
2 | Spratt Amanda | Lidl - Trek | 4 |
3 | Realini Gaia | Lidl - Trek | 2 |
4 | Longo Borghini Elisa | Lidl - Trek | 1 |
Sprint | Alfara de la Baronia (91 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dijkstra Anneke | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | 25 | 6'' |
2 | Vas Blanka | Team SD Worx - Protime | 20 | 4'' |
3 | Brown Grace | FDJ - SUEZ | 15 | 2'' |
4 | Markus Riejanne | Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 12 | |
5 | Deignan Elizabeth | Lidl - Trek | 10 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson Alison | EF Education-Cannondale | 50 | 10'' |
2 | Vas Blanka | Team SD Worx - Protime | 30 | 6'' |
3 | Swinkels Karlijn | UAE Team ADQ | 20 | 4'' |
4 | Niewiadoma Katarzyna | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 18 | |
5 | Gåskjenn Ingvild | Liv AlUla Jayco | 16 | |
6 | Vettorello Giorgia | Roland | 14 | |
7 | Smulders Silke | Liv AlUla Jayco | 12 | |
8 | Perkins Flora | Fenix-Deceuninck | 10 | |
9 | Kraak Amber | FDJ - SUEZ | 8 | |
10 | Faulkner Kristen | EF Education-Cannondale | 7 | |
11 | Longo Borghini Elisa | Lidl - Trek | 6 | |
12 | de Jong Thalita | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 5 | |
13 | van Agt Eva | Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 4 | |
14 | Kastelijn Yara | Fenix-Deceuninck | 2 | |
15 | Labous Juliette | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 1 |
Most combative rider
Rnk | Rider | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | Eraso Idoia | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi |
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Perkins Flora | Fenix-Deceuninck | 2:51:03 |
2 | Rånes Bye Camilla | Team Coop - Repsol | ,, |
3 | Ivanchenko Alena | UAE Team ADQ | ,, |
4 | Campos Daniela | Eneicat - CMTeam | ,, |
5 | Jenčušová Nora | Bepink - Bongioanni | ,, |
6 | Ciabocco Eleonora | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | ,, |
7 | Pluimers Ilse | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | ,, |
8 | Vargas Carolina | Eneicat - CMTeam | 0:30 |
9 | Molenaar Laura | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | 0:00 |
10 | Jansen Eline | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
11 | Aintila Wilma | Lotto Dstny Ladies | ,, |
12 | Kagevi Stina | Team Coop - Repsol | ,, |
13 | Casagranda Andrea | Bepink - Bongioanni | ,, |
14 | Vinke Nienke | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | ,, |
15 | Lind Magdalene | Team Coop - Repsol | ,, |
16 | Oudeman Maud | Team Visma | Lease a Bike | ,, |
17 | Niedermaier Antonia | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, |
18 | Rijnbeek Maud | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | ,, |
19 | Bäckstedt Zoe | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3:55 |
20 | Arens Maureen | Lotto Dstny Ladies | ,, |
21 | Hengeveld Daniek | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | ,, |
22 | Basilico Valentina | Eneicat - CMTeam | ,, |
23 | Christie Henrietta | Human Powered Health | ,, |
24 | Tonetti Cristina | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | ,, |
25 | San Justo Claudia | Eneicat - CMTeam | ,, |
26 | Smith Abi | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 4:26 |
27 | Eraso Idoia | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 11:01 |
28 | Vanhove Marith | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | 12:35 |
29 | Normand Adèle | Eneicat - CMTeam | 14:05 |
30 | Oro Angela | Bepink - Bongioanni | 15:48 |
31 | Bernard Floraine | Winspace | ,, |
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Liv AlUla Jayco | 08:33:09 | 8:33:09 |
2 | EF Education-Cannondale | 08:33:09 | 0:00 |
3 | UAE Team ADQ | 08:33:09 | 0:00 |
4 | FDJ - SUEZ | 08:33:09 | 0:00 |
5 | Roland | 08:33:09 | 0:00 |
6 | Fenix-Deceuninck | 08:33:09 | 0:00 |
7 | Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 08:33:09 | 0:00 |
8 | Lidl - Trek | 08:33:09 | 0:00 |
9 | Team SD Worx - Protime | 08:33:09 | 0:00 |
10 | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 08:33:09 | 0:00 |
11 | Team Coop - Repsol | 08:33:09 | 0:00 |
12 | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 08:33:09 | 0:00 |
13 | Bepink - Bongioanni | 08:33:09 | 0:00 |
14 | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | 08:33:09 | 0:00 |
15 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 08:33:09 | 0:00 |
16 | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | 08:33:09 | 0:00 |
17 | Human Powered Health | 08:33:09 | 0:00 |
18 | Movistar Team | 08:33:09 | 0:00 |
19 | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 08:37:04 | 3:55 |
20 | Eneicat - CMTeam | 08:37:34 | 4:25 |
21 | Winspace | 08:40:59 | 7:50 |
Best Spanish rider
Rnk | Rider | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | García Mavi | Liv AlUla Jayco |